Skip to content

Black Friday VIPBefore everyone elseUntil Sunday

Classic Pants - Sand
Classic Pants - Sand
Classic Pants - Sand
Classic Pants - Sand
Black Friday VIP

Classic Pants

Sand

£22.00
Normal price: £90.00
Save 76%
VIP closes in
01Days23Hrs42Min49Sec
Select size

Delivery · In stock

Delivery within 1–3 working days

The Classic Pants in Sand are trousers for men in a warm, neutral shade, made from a polyester-rayon blend that keeps a smooth, tidy surface. The soft sand colour sits somewhere between beige and stone, so it works with both dark and light pieces up top.

If you want one pair of trousers that carries you from a workday into the evening without changing, these are cut to move with you while staying neat and put-together.

How to wear them

  • Everyday: with a soft knit or a T-shirt
  • Office: with a shirt and a blazer
  • Casual: with a hoodie and trainers

Order your usual size, and check the size guide if you land between two.

  • 80% Polyester
  • 20% Rayon
14-day returns and 101 days to exchange or get a gift card
+700,000 satisfied customers
Delivery in 1-3 working days

Recommended for you

These are our recommendations for you

Classic Pants - Beige
Classic Pants - Beige
DISCONTINUED Save 49%

Beige

£23.00£45.00
Classic Pants - Black
Classic Pants - Black
DISCONTINUED Save 74%

Black

£23.00£90.00
Classic Pants - Grey
Classic Pants - Grey
DISCONTINUED Save 58%

Grey

£19.00£45.00
Classic Pants - Beige Melange
Classic Pants - Beige Melange
DISCONTINUED Save 49%

Beige Melange

£23.00£45.00
Classic Pants - Green
Classic Pants - Green

Green

£45.00
Classic Pants - Brown
Classic Pants - Brown

Brown

£17.00
Classic Pants - White Pinstripe
Classic Pants - White Pinstripe

White Pinstripe

£45.00
Performance Pants (Regular) - Sand
Performance Pants (Regular) - Sand
DISCONTINUED Save 62%

Sand

£17.00£45.00
Performance Pants - Sand
Performance Pants - Sand
DISCONTINUED Save 62%

Sand

£17.00£45.00
Classic Pants - Navy Pinstripe
Classic Pants - Navy Pinstripe
DISCONTINUED Save 74%

Navy Pinstripe

£23.00£90.00
Performance Pants - Black
Performance Pants - Black
DISCONTINUED Save 62%

Black

£17.00£45.00
Performance Pants - Navy
Performance Pants - Navy
DISCONTINUED Save 62%

Navy

£17.00£45.00

Others also bought

Performance Blazer - Blue
Performance Blazer - Blue

Blue

£112.00
Chino Shorts - Black
Chino Shorts - Black
DISCONTINUED Save 77%

Black

£13.00£56.00
Performance Shirt - Navy
Performance Shirt - Navy
Performance Shirt - Black
Performance Shirt - Black

Black

£56.00
Oversized T-shirt - White
Oversized T-shirt - White

White

£23.00
Performance Shorts - Light Grey
Performance Shorts - Light Grey

Light Grey

£56.00
Performance Oxford Shirt - Light Blue
Performance Oxford Shirt - Light Blue

Light Blue

£56.00
Basic T-shirt - Petroleum Blue
Basic T-shirt - Petroleum Blue

Petroleum Blue

£23.00
Muscle T-shirt - Burgundy
Muscle T-shirt - Burgundy

Burgundy

£23.00
Performance Jeans (Slim) - Medium Blue Denim
Performance Jeans (Slim) - Medium Blue Denim

Medium Blue Denim

£67.00
Performance Structure Pants - Dark Grey
Performance Structure Pants - Dark Grey

Hello, how can we help you?

Are you looking for something new, or do you need help with your account?

Browse by category