Skip to content

+700,000 happy customers

101-day exchanges

Fast delivery

Classic Pants - Navy Nålestribet
Product image
Product image
Product image
DISCONTINUEDSave 75 %

Classic Pants

Navy Pinstripe

£23.00
Normal price: £91.00
Save 75 %
Select size

Delivery · In stock

Delivery within 1–3 working days

The Classic Pants in Navy Nålestribet are pinstriped trousers for men, cut in a polyester-rayon blend that keeps a smart look without pulling tight. The deep navy base with a fine pinstripe reads as dressed-up rather than loud, so they work for the office and for occasions where jeans feel too casual.

The pinstripe on navy is the pull here: it carries a formal note on its own, which means you can wear the same trousers to a meeting and to dinner without swapping into a full suit.

How to wear them

  • With a shirt and blazer for the office
  • With a soft knit or a plain tee for everyday
  • With a hoodie and trainers when you want them relaxed

Comes with 101 days to exchange.

  • 70% Polyester, 30% Rayon
14-day returns and 101 days to exchange or get a gift card
+700,000 satisfied customers
Delivery in 1-3 working days

Recommended for you

These are our recommendations for you

Picture of Classic Double-Breasted Blazer - Navy Pinstripe
Picture of Classic Double-Breasted Blazer - Navy Pinstripe

Navy Pinstripe

£148.00
Picture of Classic Pants - Black
Picture of Classic Pants - Black
DISCONTINUEDSave 75 %

Black

£23.00£91.00
Picture of Essential Crewneck - Navy
Picture of Essential Crewneck - Navy
Picture of Classic Pants - Beige
Picture of Classic Pants - Beige
DISCONTINUEDSave 50 %

Beige

£23.00£46.00
Picture of Linen Shirt - Black
Picture of Linen Shirt - Black

Black

£57.00
Picture of Classic Pants - Grey
Picture of Classic Pants - Grey
DISCONTINUEDSave 57 %

Grey

£20.00£46.00
Picture of The Original Performance Oxford Shirt - Burgundy
Picture of The Original Performance Oxford Shirt - Burgundy
Save 60 %

Burgundy

£23.00£57.00
Picture of Classic Pants - White Pinstripe
Picture of Classic Pants - White Pinstripe

White Pinstripe

£46.00
Picture of Performance Structure Pants - Dark Brown
Picture of Performance Structure Pants - Dark Brown
Picture of Classic Pants - Beige Melange
Picture of Classic Pants - Beige Melange
DISCONTINUEDSave 50 %

Beige Melange

£23.00£46.00
Picture of The Original Performance Pants - Black
Picture of The Original Performance Pants - Black
DISCONTINUEDSave 63 %

Black

£17.00£46.00
Picture of The Original Performance Pants - Navy
Picture of The Original Performance Pants - Navy
DISCONTINUEDSave 63 %

Navy

£17.00£46.00

Others also bought

Picture of The Original Performance Blazer - Blue
Picture of The Original Performance Blazer - Blue

Blue

£114.00
Picture of Chino Shorts - Black
Picture of Chino Shorts - Black
DISCONTINUEDSave 77 %

Black

£13.00£57.00
Picture of The Original Performance Shirt - Navy
Picture of The Original Performance Shirt - Navy
Picture of The Original Performance Shirt - Black
Picture of The Original Performance Shirt - Black

Black

£57.00
Picture of Oversized T-shirt - White
Picture of Oversized T-shirt - White

White

£23.00
Picture of The Original Performance Oxford Shirt - Light Blue
Picture of The Original Performance Oxford Shirt - Light Blue

Light Blue

£57.00
Picture of The Original Performance Shorts - Drizzle
Picture of The Original Performance Shorts - Drizzle

Drizzle

£57.00
Picture of Muscle T-shirt - Burgundy
Picture of Muscle T-shirt - Burgundy

Burgundy

£23.00
Picture of Basic T-shirt - Petroleum Blue
Picture of Basic T-shirt - Petroleum Blue

Petroleum Blue

£23.00
Picture of The Original Performance Jeans (Slim) - Medium Blue Denim
Picture of The Original Performance Jeans (Slim) - Medium Blue Denim

Medium Blue Denim

£68.00
Picture of The Original Performance Structure Pants - Dark Grey
Picture of The Original Performance Structure Pants - Dark Grey

Hello, how can we help you?

Are you looking for something new, or do you need help with your account?

Browse by category